WROCŁAWSKI KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI

#

#

#

  • 17.01.2018godz.17:00
    72:80
    WKK WrocławExact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
  • 13.01.2018godz.20:00
    56:91
    Roben Gimbasket WrocławWKK Wrocław
  • 10.01.2018

    godz. 20:00

    70:74

    Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie

    WKK Wrocław


  • 7.01.2018


    godz. 19:00

    96:49



    WKK Wrocław


    SMK Lubin
  • 16.12.2017godz. 18:00

    97:65

    KS Sudety Jelenia GóraWKK Wrocław

  • 10.12.2017

    godz. 17:00

    88:74

    KS Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

    WKK Wrocław

  • 2.12.2017


    godz. 17:30

    70:56



    RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz


    WKK Wrocław
  • 26.11.2017

    godz. 17:00

    70:53

    AZS Politechnika Opolska

    WKK Wrocław

  • 17.10.2017

    godz. 20:00

    79:75

    WKK WrocławGórnik trans.eu Wałbrzych

  • 12.11.2017

    godz. 15:00

    79:64


    WKK Wrocław

    MKS Otmuchów

  • 5.11.2017

    godz. 17:00

    78:68


    WKK Wrocław

    AZS Częstochowa

  • 30.10.2017


    godz. 18:00

    83:59


    WKK Wrocław

    Muszkieterowie
    Nowa Sól

  • 22.10.2017

    godz. 18:00
    77:79

    WKK WrocławKS Kosz Pleszew

  • 18.10.2017

    godz. 18:00

    83:73
    Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
    WKK Wrocław


  • 14.10.2017

    godz. 18:00
    86:62


    WKK Wrocław

    Roben Gimbasket Wrocław

  • 24.09.2017


    godz. 18:00


    67:59

    WKK Wrocław

    KS Sudety Jelenia Góra

  • 30.09.2017

    godz. 15:00

    69:60

    WKK WrocławPolkąty Maksimus Kąty Wrocławskie

  • 7.10.2017

    godz. 18:00

    72:80

    SMK Lubin

    WKK Wrocław

Tabela drużyn

MDrużynaPktMecze
1Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
3016
2Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
28
16
3Exact Systems Śląsk
Wrocław
28
16
4KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
27
16
5WKK Wrocław
26
16
6KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
2516
7KS Kosz Pleszew
2516
8AZS Częstochowa2416
9RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz2316
10Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
2116
11Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól
2015
12MKS Otmuchów19
15
13Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie19
16
14SMK Lubin1816

Liderzy

1 Dominik Rutkowski
18.3
2 Kamil Fiedukiewicz
15.6
3 Matusz Trębowicz
13.0
1 Michał Jodłowski
12.0
2 Bartosz Zając 7.2
3 Tomasz Józefiak6.8
1 Tomasz Józefiak 5.2
2 Tomasz Madejski 2.4
3 Dominik Rutkowski
2.3